UEFA Champions League - Proximus Pickx

Nieuws uit de UEFA Champions League

Bekijk alles

Kalender en uitslagen

Voorronde - FootballLeagueCalendarElement.matchDayLabel 1
HB Torshavn HTB HB Torshavn di 22 jun 20:00 Inter Club d'Escaldes ICE Inter Club d'Escaldes
Voorronde - FootballLeagueCalendarElement.matchDayLabel 1
SS Folgore Falciano CFF SS Folgore Falciano di 22 jun 20:00 Prishtina PRI Prishtina
Eerste kwalificatieronde - FootballLeagueCalendarElement.matchDayLabel 1
Maccabi Haifa HAI Maccabi Haifa di 6 jul 21:00 Kairat Almaty KAL Kairat Almaty
Eerste kwalificatieronde - FootballLeagueCalendarElement.matchDayLabel 1
Shkendija SHK Shkendija di 6 jul 21:00 NS Mura MUR NS Mura
Eerste kwalificatieronde - FootballLeagueCalendarElement.matchDayLabel 1
Connah's Quay Nomads CQN Connah's Quay Nomads di 6 jul 21:00 Alashkert FC ALA Alashkert FC
Eerste kwalificatieronde - FootballLeagueCalendarElement.matchDayLabel 1
PFK Ludogorets LUD PFK Ludogorets di 6 jul 21:00 Shakhtyor Soligorsk SHS Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Eerste kwalificatieronde - FootballLeagueCalendarElement.matchDayLabel 1
Dinamo Zagreb DZ Dinamo Zagreb di 6 jul 21:00 Valur-Reykjavik VAL Valur-Reykjavik
Eerste kwalificatieronde - FootballLeagueCalendarElement.matchDayLabel 1
Teuta Durres TEU Teuta Durres di 6 jul 21:00 Sheriff Tiraspol TIR Sheriff Tiraspol
Eerste kwalificatieronde - FootballLeagueCalendarElement.matchDayLabel 1
Zalgiris Vilnius ZAL Zalgiris Vilnius di 6 jul 21:00 Linfield LIN Linfield
Eerste kwalificatieronde - FootballLeagueCalendarElement.matchDayLabel 1
Slovan Bratislava SSB Slovan Bratislava di 6 jul 21:00 Shamrock Rovers SHAMR Shamrock Rovers
Eerste kwalificatieronde - FootballLeagueCalendarElement.matchDayLabel 1
CFR Cluj CFR CFR Cluj di 6 jul 21:00 FK Borac BBL FK Borac
Eerste kwalificatieronde - FootballLeagueCalendarElement.matchDayLabel 1
Fola Esch FOL Fola Esch di 6 jul 21:00 Lincoln Red Imps LIN Lincoln Red Imps
Eerste kwalificatieronde - FootballLeagueCalendarElement.matchDayLabel 1
Dinamo Tbilisi DTB Dinamo Tbilisi di 6 jul 21:00 Neftchi Bakou NEF Neftchi Bakou
Eerste kwalificatieronde - FootballLeagueCalendarElement.matchDayLabel 1
Malmö FF MFF Malmö FF di 6 jul 21:00 Riga RIG Riga
Eerste kwalificatieronde - FootballLeagueCalendarElement.matchDayLabel 1
FC Flora Tallinn FLO FC Flora Tallinn di 6 jul 21:00 Hibernians FC HIB Hibernians FC
Eerste kwalificatieronde - FootballLeagueCalendarElement.matchDayLabel 1
HJK Helsinki HJK HJK Helsinki di 6 jul 21:00 Buducnost Podgorica POD Buducnost Podgorica
Eerste kwalificatieronde - FootballLeagueCalendarElement.matchDayLabel 1
Bodo Glimt BOD Bodo Glimt di 6 jul 21:00 Legia Warschau LEG Legia Warschau
Eerste kwalificatieronde - FootballLeagueCalendarElement.matchDayLabel 2
Buducnost Podgorica POD Buducnost Podgorica di 13 jul 21:00 HJK Helsinki HJK HJK Helsinki
Eerste kwalificatieronde - FootballLeagueCalendarElement.matchDayLabel 2
Linfield LIN Linfield di 13 jul 21:00 Zalgiris Vilnius ZAL Zalgiris Vilnius
Eerste kwalificatieronde - FootballLeagueCalendarElement.matchDayLabel 2
Neftchi Bakou NEF Neftchi Bakou di 13 jul 21:00 Dinamo Tbilisi DTB Dinamo Tbilisi
Eerste kwalificatieronde - FootballLeagueCalendarElement.matchDayLabel 2
Sheriff Tiraspol TIR Sheriff Tiraspol di 13 jul 21:00 Teuta Durres TEU Teuta Durres
Eerste kwalificatieronde - FootballLeagueCalendarElement.matchDayLabel 2
Hibernians FC HIB Hibernians FC di 13 jul 21:00 FC Flora Tallinn FLO FC Flora Tallinn
Eerste kwalificatieronde - FootballLeagueCalendarElement.matchDayLabel 2
Valur-Reykjavik VAL Valur-Reykjavik di 13 jul 21:00 Dinamo Zagreb DZ Dinamo Zagreb
Eerste kwalificatieronde - FootballLeagueCalendarElement.matchDayLabel 2
Riga RIG Riga di 13 jul 21:00 Malmö FF MFF Malmö FF
Eerste kwalificatieronde - FootballLeagueCalendarElement.matchDayLabel 2
NS Mura MUR NS Mura di 13 jul 21:00 Shkendija SHK Shkendija
Eerste kwalificatieronde - FootballLeagueCalendarElement.matchDayLabel 2
FK Borac BBL FK Borac di 13 jul 21:00 CFR Cluj CFR CFR Cluj
Eerste kwalificatieronde - FootballLeagueCalendarElement.matchDayLabel 2
Shakhtyor Soligorsk SHS Shakhtyor Soligorsk di 13 jul 21:00 PFK Ludogorets LUD PFK Ludogorets
Eerste kwalificatieronde - FootballLeagueCalendarElement.matchDayLabel 2
Legia Warschau LEG Legia Warschau di 13 jul 21:00 Bodo Glimt BOD Bodo Glimt
Eerste kwalificatieronde - FootballLeagueCalendarElement.matchDayLabel 2
Shamrock Rovers SHAMR Shamrock Rovers di 13 jul 21:00 Slovan Bratislava SSB Slovan Bratislava
Eerste kwalificatieronde - FootballLeagueCalendarElement.matchDayLabel 2
Alashkert FC ALA Alashkert FC di 13 jul 21:00 Connah's Quay Nomads CQN Connah's Quay Nomads
Eerste kwalificatieronde - FootballLeagueCalendarElement.matchDayLabel 2
Lincoln Red Imps LIN Lincoln Red Imps di 13 jul 21:00 Fola Esch FOL Fola Esch
Eerste kwalificatieronde - FootballLeagueCalendarElement.matchDayLabel 2
Kairat Almaty KAL Kairat Almaty di 13 jul 21:00 Maccabi Haifa HAI Maccabi Haifa
Tweede kwalificatieronde - FootballLeagueCalendarElement.matchDayLabel 1
PSV PSV PSV di 20 jul 21:00 Galatasaray SK GSK Galatasaray SK
Tweede kwalificatieronde - FootballLeagueCalendarElement.matchDayLabel 1
Celtic FC CFC Celtic FC di 20 jul 21:00 Midtjylland FCM Midtjylland
Tweede kwalificatieronde - FootballLeagueCalendarElement.matchDayLabel 1
Rapid Wien RAP Rapid Wien di 20 jul 21:00 Sparta Praag SPA Sparta Praag
Tweede kwalificatieronde - FootballLeagueCalendarElement.matchDayLabel 2
Midtjylland FCM Midtjylland di 27 jul 21:00 Celtic FC CFC Celtic FC
Tweede kwalificatieronde - FootballLeagueCalendarElement.matchDayLabel 2
Galatasaray SK GSK Galatasaray SK di 27 jul 21:00 PSV PSV PSV
Tweede kwalificatieronde - FootballLeagueCalendarElement.matchDayLabel 2
Sparta Praag SPA Sparta Praag di 27 jul 21:00 Rapid Wien RAP Rapid Wien
Top