Euro 2020 - Proximus Pickx

Het EK-nieuws

Bekijk alles

#deviltime

Bekijk alles

Top 20 heartbeats zwart-geel-rood

Kalender en uitslagen

Groepsfase - FootballLeagueCalendarElement.matchDayLabel 1
Turkije TUR Turkije 0 - 3 Italië ITA Italië
Groepsfase - FootballLeagueCalendarElement.matchDayLabel 1
Wales WAL Wales 1 - 1 Zwitserland SUI Zwitserland
Groepsfase - FootballLeagueCalendarElement.matchDayLabel 1
Denemarken DEN Denemarken 0 - 1 Finland FIN Finland
Groepsfase - FootballLeagueCalendarElement.matchDayLabel 1
België BEL België 3 - 0 Rusland RUS Rusland
Groepsfase - FootballLeagueCalendarElement.matchDayLabel 1
Engeland ENG Engeland 1 - 0 Kroatië CRO Kroatië
Groepsfase - FootballLeagueCalendarElement.matchDayLabel 1
Oostenrijk AUT Oostenrijk 3 - 1 Noord-Macedonië MKD Noord-Macedonië
Groepsfase - FootballLeagueCalendarElement.matchDayLabel 1
Nederland NED Nederland 3 - 2 Oekraïne UKR Oekraïne
Groepsfase - FootballLeagueCalendarElement.matchDayLabel 1
Schotland SCO Schotland 0 - 2 Tsjechië CZE Tsjechië
Groepsfase - FootballLeagueCalendarElement.matchDayLabel 1
Polen POL Polen 1 - 2 Slowakije SVK Slowakije
Groepsfase - FootballLeagueCalendarElement.matchDayLabel 1
Spanje ESP Spanje 0 - 0 Zweden SWE Zweden
Groepsfase - FootballLeagueCalendarElement.matchDayLabel 1
Hongarije HUN Hongarije 0 - 3 Portugal POR Portugal
Groepsfase - FootballLeagueCalendarElement.matchDayLabel 1
Frankrijk FRA Frankrijk 1 - 0 Duitsland GER Duitsland
Groepsfase - FootballLeagueCalendarElement.matchDayLabel 2
Finland FIN Finland 0 - 1 Rusland RUS Rusland
Groepsfase - FootballLeagueCalendarElement.matchDayLabel 2
Turkije TUR Turkije 0 - 2 Wales WAL Wales
Groepsfase - FootballLeagueCalendarElement.matchDayLabel 2
Italië ITA Italië 0 - 0 Zwitserland SUI Zwitserland
Groepsfase - FootballLeagueCalendarElement.matchDayLabel 2
Oekraïne UKR Oekraïne do 17 jun 15:00 Noord-Macedonië MKD Noord-Macedonië
Groepsfase - FootballLeagueCalendarElement.matchDayLabel 2
Denemarken DEN Denemarken do 17 jun 18:00 België BEL België
Groepsfase - FootballLeagueCalendarElement.matchDayLabel 2
Nederland NED Nederland do 17 jun 21:00 Oostenrijk AUT Oostenrijk
Groepsfase - FootballLeagueCalendarElement.matchDayLabel 2
Zweden SWE Zweden vr 18 jun 15:00 Slowakije SVK Slowakije
Groepsfase - FootballLeagueCalendarElement.matchDayLabel 2
Kroatië CRO Kroatië vr 18 jun 18:00 Tsjechië CZE Tsjechië
Groepsfase - FootballLeagueCalendarElement.matchDayLabel 2
Engeland ENG Engeland vr 18 jun 21:00 Schotland SCO Schotland
Groepsfase - FootballLeagueCalendarElement.matchDayLabel 2
Hongarije HUN Hongarije za 19 jun 15:00 Frankrijk FRA Frankrijk
Groepsfase - FootballLeagueCalendarElement.matchDayLabel 2
Portugal POR Portugal za 19 jun 18:00 Duitsland GER Duitsland
Groepsfase - FootballLeagueCalendarElement.matchDayLabel 2
Spanje ESP Spanje za 19 jun 21:00 Polen POL Polen
Groepsfase - FootballLeagueCalendarElement.matchDayLabel 3
Italië ITA Italië zo 20 jun 18:00 Wales WAL Wales
Groepsfase - FootballLeagueCalendarElement.matchDayLabel 3
Zwitserland SUI Zwitserland zo 20 jun 18:00 Turkije TUR Turkije
Groepsfase - FootballLeagueCalendarElement.matchDayLabel 3
Oekraïne UKR Oekraïne ma 21 jun 18:00 Oostenrijk AUT Oostenrijk
Groepsfase - FootballLeagueCalendarElement.matchDayLabel 3
Noord-Macedonië MKD Noord-Macedonië ma 21 jun 18:00 Nederland NED Nederland
Groepsfase - FootballLeagueCalendarElement.matchDayLabel 3
Rusland RUS Rusland ma 21 jun 21:00 Denemarken DEN Denemarken
Groepsfase - FootballLeagueCalendarElement.matchDayLabel 3
Finland FIN Finland ma 21 jun 21:00 België BEL België
Groepsfase - FootballLeagueCalendarElement.matchDayLabel 3
Tsjechië CZE Tsjechië di 22 jun 21:00 Engeland ENG Engeland
Groepsfase - FootballLeagueCalendarElement.matchDayLabel 3
Kroatië CRO Kroatië di 22 jun 21:00 Schotland SCO Schotland
Groepsfase - FootballLeagueCalendarElement.matchDayLabel 3
Zweden SWE Zweden wo 23 jun 18:00 Polen POL Polen
Groepsfase - FootballLeagueCalendarElement.matchDayLabel 3
Slowakije SVK Slowakije wo 23 jun 18:00 Spanje ESP Spanje
Groepsfase - FootballLeagueCalendarElement.matchDayLabel 3
Duitsland GER Duitsland wo 23 jun 21:00 Hongarije HUN Hongarije
Groepsfase - FootballLeagueCalendarElement.matchDayLabel 3
Portugal POR Portugal wo 23 jun 21:00 Frankrijk FRA Frankrijk

Rangschikking

Groepsfase - Groep A

Ptn W G D V G+ G- G=
1
Wales WAL
4 2 1 1 0 3 1 2
2
Italië ITA
3 1 1 0 0 3 0 3
3
Zwitserland SUI
1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0
4
Turkije TUR
0 2 0 0 2 0 5 -5

Groepsfase - Groep B

Ptn W G D V G+ G- G=
1
België BEL
3 1 1 0 0 3 0 3
2
Rusland RUS
3 2 1 0 1 1 3 -2
3
Finland FIN
3 2 1 0 1 1 1 0
4
Denemarken DEN
0 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1

Groepsfase - Groep C

Ptn W G D V G+ G- G=
1
Oostenrijk AUT
3 1 1 0 0 3 1 2
2
Nederland NED
3 1 1 0 0 3 2 1
3
Oekraïne UKR
0 1 0 0 1 2 3 -1
4
Noord-Macedonië MKD
0 1 0 0 1 1 3 -2

Groepsfase - Groep D

Ptn W G D V G+ G- G=
1
Tsjechië CZE
3 1 1 0 0 2 0 2
2
Engeland ENG
3 1 1 0 0 1 0 1
3
Kroatië CRO
0 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1
4
Schotland SCO
0 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2

Groepsfase - Groep E

Ptn W G D V G+ G- G=
1
Slowakije SVK
3 1 1 0 0 2 1 1
2
Spanje ESP
1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
3
Zweden SWE
1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
4
Polen POL
0 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1

Groepsfase - Groep F

Ptn W G D V G+ G- G=
1
Portugal POR
3 1 1 0 0 3 0 3
2
Frankrijk FRA
3 1 1 0 0 1 0 1
3
Duitsland GER
0 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1
4
Hongarije HUN
0 1 0 0 1 0 3 -3
Top