UEFA Europa League - Proximus Pickx

Nieuws uit de Europa League

Bekijk alles

Kalender en uitslagen

Derde kwalificatieronde - FootballLeagueCalendarElement.matchDayLabel 1
Neftchi Bakou NEF Neftchi Bakou di 3 aug 19:00 HJK Helsinki HJK HJK Helsinki
Derde kwalificatieronde - FootballLeagueCalendarElement.matchDayLabel 1
Kairat Almaty KAL Kairat Almaty do 5 aug 16:00 Alashkert FC ALA Alashkert FC
Derde kwalificatieronde - FootballLeagueCalendarElement.matchDayLabel 1
FK Jablonec JAB FK Jablonec do 5 aug 17:45 Celtic FC CFC Celtic FC
Derde kwalificatieronde - FootballLeagueCalendarElement.matchDayLabel 1
Omonia Nicosia OMN Omonia Nicosia do 5 aug 18:00 FC Flora Tallinn FLO FC Flora Tallinn
Derde kwalificatieronde - FootballLeagueCalendarElement.matchDayLabel 1
Lincoln Red Imps LIN Lincoln Red Imps do 5 aug 18:00 Slovan Bratislava SSB Slovan Bratislava
Derde kwalificatieronde - FootballLeagueCalendarElement.matchDayLabel 1
NS Mura MUR NS Mura do 5 aug 20:00 Zalgiris Vilnius ZAL Zalgiris Vilnius
Derde kwalificatieronde - FootballLeagueCalendarElement.matchDayLabel 1
Galatasaray SK GSK Galatasaray SK do 5 aug 20:00 St Johnstone JOH St Johnstone
Derde kwalificatieronde - FootballLeagueCalendarElement.matchDayLabel 1
Rapid Wien RAP Rapid Wien do 5 aug 20:30 Anorthosis ANF Anorthosis
Derde kwalificatieronde - FootballLeagueCalendarElement.matchDayLabel 2
FC Flora Tallinn FLO FC Flora Tallinn di 10 aug 18:00 Omonia Nicosia OMN Omonia Nicosia
Derde kwalificatieronde - FootballLeagueCalendarElement.matchDayLabel 2
Slovan Bratislava SSB Slovan Bratislava di 10 aug 20:30 Lincoln Red Imps LIN Lincoln Red Imps
Derde kwalificatieronde - FootballLeagueCalendarElement.matchDayLabel 2
Alashkert FC ALA Alashkert FC do 12 aug 17:00 Kairat Almaty KAL Kairat Almaty
Derde kwalificatieronde - FootballLeagueCalendarElement.matchDayLabel 2
HJK Helsinki HJK HJK Helsinki do 12 aug 18:00 Neftchi Bakou NEF Neftchi Bakou
Derde kwalificatieronde - FootballLeagueCalendarElement.matchDayLabel 2
Zalgiris Vilnius ZAL Zalgiris Vilnius do 12 aug 19:00 NS Mura MUR NS Mura
Derde kwalificatieronde - FootballLeagueCalendarElement.matchDayLabel 2
Anorthosis ANF Anorthosis do 12 aug 19:00 Rapid Wien RAP Rapid Wien
Derde kwalificatieronde - FootballLeagueCalendarElement.matchDayLabel 2
St Johnstone JOH St Johnstone do 12 aug 20:00 Galatasaray SK GSK Galatasaray SK
Derde kwalificatieronde - FootballLeagueCalendarElement.matchDayLabel 2
Celtic FC CFC Celtic FC do 12 aug 20:45 FK Jablonec JAB FK Jablonec
Top